Klasse Score totaal Naam schip Zeilnr/HT nr Rating Schipper Gezeilde tijd Gecor. tijd
1 1 Blues NED 1427 0,9932 Willem Ottevanger 5:33:26 5:31:09
1 2 Endorphin NED 8380 1,0376 Geert Couperus 5:20:30 5:32:33
1 DNS Silveren Saffier HT 180 0,9677 P.H.J.Bakker 13:33:44 13:07:26
1 OCS Kobaia NED 9105 1,0037 Bart Verburg 12:19:52 12:22:36
 
Klasse Score totaal Naam schip Zeilnr/HT nr Rating Schipper Gezeilde tijd Gecor. tijd
2 1 Groote Beer VA 48 1,1655 Tijmen van Rootselaar 5:36:31 6:32:12
2 2 ZA1-De jager ZA 1 (VA 172) 1,2126 Erik Hermans 5:26:44 6:36:11
2 3 Seeh?n UD 1 (VA 224) 1,0985 A. Hamstra 12:26:48 13:40:21
2 DNS Grote Jager VA 180 1,2114 Sacha Emmerik 13:15:52 16:04:06
2 DSQ Papegaai VA193 1,2095 Alfred Tulp 11:54:00 14:23:34
2 DSQ Warber VA210 1,2172 Wouter de Graaf 11:53:04 14:27:56
2 DSQ Hl3 VA 182 1,1492 Waltervanberkum 19:40:00 22:36:03
 
Klasse Score totaal Naam schip Zeilnr/HT nr Rating Schipper Gezeilde tijd Gecor. tijd
3 1 Silveren Maen ZB 3 0,9529 Nico Feddes 5:32:59 5:17:17
3 2 Adriana Cornelia VC211 0,8241 Rombout Jongejans 6:46:02 5:34:36
3 3 OW 2 D?Liefde VB294 0,9779 Remco Abeln 5:48:59 5:41:16
3 4 HA12, Schollevaar VB314 HA12 1,0586 Sebald van Royen 5:30:25 5:49:46
 
Klasse Score totaal Naam schip Zeilnr/HT nr Rating Schipper Gezeilde tijd Gecor. tijd
4 1 PhoeniX 8631 0,9295 Marc Eriks 5:55:02 5:30:00
4 2 Turning Point NED 2532 0,9412 Gerrit Kragt 5:53:37 5:32:49
4 DNF Wynsnobber NED 1117 0,6785 Dick Sluis 19:00:00 12:53:29
4 DNS Matchless Ned 5671 0,9146 Theo Bakker 13:07:46 12:00:29
4 DNS grijze plaag ned 8480 0,9699 Martin baas 19:00:00 18:25:41
 
Klasse Score totaal Naam schip Zeilnr/HT nr Rating Schipper Gezeilde tijd Gecor. tijd
5 1 Jenna 78 1,0388 T Hutting 5:35:43 5:48:44
5 DNF Thresoor ZA3 81 0,9744 Harry Nefkens 12:36:55 12:17:32
5 DNF LE 15 85 1,0995 Rimme van der Ree 11:44:53 12:55:01
5 DNF won 48 89 1,0743 anton pothaar 12:20:50 13:15:52
5 DNF Zwerver 79 1,1488 M Bijlard 12:27:10 14:18:20
5 DNF Seeburgh 88 0,9952 G.J.Essink 18:40:00 18:34:37
5 DNF Brandaris 77 1,0533 Geert Wijma 18:40:00 19:39:41
5 DNF Frisson 82 0,7568 Martijn Amsterdam 38:40:00 29:15:46
5 DNS De Lange Muier 80 1,1073 Jeroen Stelling-Freyee 12:23:21 13:43:06
5 DSQ Tiid scil 't leare 83 1,0931 Frank van Eck 18:40:00 20:24:16
5 OCS LE 58 Donderskind/VA188 84 0,9633 Derk Wilten 12:21:34 11:54:21
 
Klasse Score totaal Naam schip Zeilnr/HT nr Rating Schipper Gezeilde tijd Gecor. tijd
6 1 Carpe Ventum 102 91,0000 Valk 5:00:12 5:29:53
6 2 Seaduction 101 90,5000 Bert de Boer 5:03:05 5:34:53
6 3 Varg 3 99 88,0000 klaas poeze 4:56:40 5:37:07
6 4 Bella Donna 106 92,0000 R Azier 5:10:15 5:37:13
6 5 Nixie 98 85,0000 Hans Bennis 4:48:26 5:39:20
6 6 Flamingo 112 93,5000 T. van der Zee 5:22:02 5:44:25
6 7 Veraneo 105 91,8000 Jos Valkering 5:16:46 5:45:03
6 8 Frits 96 84,5000 Klaas Jasper 4:52:12 5:45:47
6 9 Mirage 115 94,5000 Roemer de Vos 5:26:59 5:46:00
6 10 Rapide 90 80,5000 Onnes 4:42:36 5:51:03
6 11 Niffler 116 94,5000 Bas Elvers 5:32:14 5:51:34
6 12 Seresta 104 91,6000 Karin Groeneveld 5:22:30 5:52:04
6 13 Siren Song 111 93,5000 Bernard de Boer 5:30:30 5:53:28
6 14 Vito 117 94,9000 Cor Berlee 5:35:54 5:53:57
6 15 Isis 95 84,5000 Hans Ploeger 5:00:08 5:55:11
6 16 Why Not 107 96,0000 K Trul 5:42:52 5:57:09
6 17 Solstice 97 85,0000 Jacob Boonstra 5:07:42 6:02:00
6 18 Koh-I-Noor 94 82,5000 maarten Osse 5:00:47 6:04:35
6 19 Avatar 109 93,0000 Herman Oldenkotte 5:45:36 6:11:36
6 DNF Chez Nous 108 92,8000 Wybren Jan Terpstra 12:01:34 12:57:33
6 DNF Brave on waves 114 94,5000 R. van der Zee 18:20:00 19:24:01
6 DNF Advance Romance 91 80,5000 Hette Hoekema 18:20:00 22:46:27
6 DNS Windhoos 113 93,7000 Nico Silvius 12:01:36 12:50:07
6 OCS Rajac 92 81,5000 Rolf Hendriksma 11:44:27 14:24:21
 
Klasse Score totaal Naam schip Zeilnr/HT nr Rating Schipper Gezeilde tijd Gecor. tijd
7 1 Bordine 138 105,0000 Dirk Dijkstra 5:20:56 5:05:39
7 2 Meermin 151 115,5000 Jelle Hamers 6:08:47 5:19:17
7 3 BluFF 129 99,0000 Andr? van Dijk 5:24:51 5:28:07
7 4 Mission IF Possible 137 104,5000 Hanz Zwart 5:45:02 5:30:10
7 5 FITAMINES 120 95,5000 Geert Hoekstra 5:20:25 5:35:30
7 6 Brasser 121 96,2000 Hans Bijker 5:27:14 5:40:09
7 7 DeinumeiD 103 96,8000 Elly Sonnega 5:30:14 5:41:09
7 8 Cairdeas 125 98,0000 Harry Temming 5:34:50 5:41:40
7 9 Vela 124 98,0000 Piet de Wit 5:37:50 5:44:43
7 10 Laura 131 102,0000 Rinse Bazen 5:53:24 5:46:28
7 11 HYGGE 133 102,0000 Hans-Pieter Baaij 5:57:43 5:50:42
7 12 Ovniversum 132 102,0000 Bart Nefkens 6:01:08 5:54:03
7 13 First Match 123 96,5000 Hans Kruis 5:44:39 5:57:09
7 14 Belone 148 111,0000 Hans Bartels 6:44:26 6:04:21
7 15 Best Friend 127 99,0000 Hans Stuut 6:05:44 6:09:25
7 16 Alk 144 109,5000 Paul Van den Hoek 6:57:26 6:21:13
7 17 NYGET 150 114,0000 W.M Kelderhuis 7:15:37 6:22:07
7 18 Amerij 136 104,5000 Martijn Sweitser 6:39:37 6:22:24
7 19 Marejet 145 109,5000 Freek Lanz 7:10:20 6:32:59
7 20 Fika 130 100,7000 Sierd 6:43:21 6:40:32
7 21 Tapatai 147 110,5000 Klaas Hoogstra 7:31:24 6:48:30
7 22 Vrije Vogel 146 110,5000 Michiel Lok 7:34:00 6:50:51
7 23 ifo 1383 139 106,5000 Michiel Veldkamp 7:21:55 6:54:56
7 DNS emergo 140 106,5000 arie van engelen 12:06:08 11:21:48
7 DNS Viracocha 128 99,0000 Menno Roskam 12:27:08 12:34:40
7 DNS Maestro 122 96,5000 JP Silvius 12:10:59 12:37:29
7 DNS Omega 118 95,0000 Rienk Bakker 12:05:59 12:44:11
7 DNS Wille 142 107,0000 D Brandenburg 18:00:00 16:49:20
7 DNS Duck 134 103,0000 Henk Deinema 18:00:00 17:28:32
7 OCS eeve 135 104,5000 Wouter Versluis 11:30:28 11:00:44
7 OCS Olijfje 141 106,5000 Hans ten Cate 11:50:59 11:07:35
7 OCS Bonair 149 113,0000 Johan Boonstra 13:26:11 11:53:26
 
Klasse Score totaal Naam schip Zeilnr/HT nr Rating Schipper Gezeilde tijd Gecor. tijd
8 1 One Design 154 100,0000 Paul Zijm 5:27:32 5:27:32
8 2 Hyperion 155 100,0000 Remco Immink 5:39:54 5:39:54
8 3 Blub 152 100,0000 Mas Lubbers 5:45:10 5:45:10
8 4 Icarus 156 100,0000 Dick Veenendaal 5:50:48 5:50:48
8 DNS JeJoLi 153 100,0000 Jelmer Jansma 11:59:08 11:59:08
8 DNS FIER 157 100,0000 Frids Fridsma 12:01:41 12:01:41
© Harlinger Watersportvereniging